skip navigation

Mike Koster - University of Minnesota Gophers


Eric Otto - Des Moines Buccaneers (USHL) and D1 American International College


Keaton Pehrson - University Of Michigan Wolverines


Tyler Bump - Minnesota Magicians (NAHL)


Tyler Rock - Kenai River Brown Bears (NAHL)


Luke Perunovich - Northeast Generals (NAHL) and D1 Providence


Nathan Nelsen - Minnesota Magicians (NAHL)


Shayne Monahan - Kenai River Brown Bears (NAHL)


Owen Larson - Minnesota Magicians (NAHL)


Jared Moe - Waterloo Blackhawks - University of Minnesota - Winnipeg Jets Draft Pick


Danny Sandvig - Kenai River Brown Bears (NAHL)


Dante Zapata - Austin Bruins (NAHL


Mike Vorlicky - University of Wisconsin and Sioux Falls Stampede USHL Draft Pick


Nolan Sawchuk - University of Massachusetts Lowell


Jett Jungels - Northern Michigan

USHL

 

Blaine Warnert - Des Moines Buccaneers

Garrett Mackay - Madison Capitals

Henry Sweeney - Waterloo Blackhawks

Eric Otto – Des Moines Buccaneers

Jarod Moe - Waterloo Blackhawks

Keaton Pehrson – Tri City Storm

Justin Evenson – Youngstown Phantoms

Garrett Daly – Dubuque Fighting Saints

Joe Hankinson – Cedar Rapids

Tyler Rock - Draft Pick - Omaha Lancers 

Mike Vorlicky - Sioux Falls Stampede

Mike Koster - Tri City Storm

NAHL

 

Nick Michel - Minnesota Wilderness

Joey Fodstad - Minnesota Wilderness

Bailey Huber - Minnesota Wilderness

Nick Wieben - Chippewa Falls Steel

Michael Spinner - Kenai River Brown Bears

Jake Olson - Bismarck Bobcats

Jack Jaunich - Shreveport Mudbugs

Danny Sandvig - Kenai River Brown Bears

Jake Olson - Bismarck Bobcats

Nathan Horn - Minnesota Wilderness

Dante Zapata – Austin Bruins

Jack Jaunich – Shreveport Mudbugs

Luke Perunovich – NE Generals

Jake Olson – Bismarck Bobcats

Ethan Gauer - Bismarck Bobcats

Dalton Weigel – Aberdeen Wings

Connor Clemons – Minnesota Magicians

Ryan Murray – Minnesota Wilderness, Springfield Blues

Bennett Witta – NE Generals

Owen Larson - Minnesota Magicians

Nathan Nelsen – Minnesota Magicians

Tyler Bump - Minnesota Magicians

Casey Busch – Minot Minotauros

Justin Evenson – Amarillo Bulls

Thomas Walker – Kenai River Brown Bears

Evan Shoemaker – New Jersey Junior Titans

Jake Borgida – Fairbanks Ice Dogs

Matt Koethe – Fairbanks Ice Dogs

Andrew Hicks – Janesville Jets

Max Borst – Maryland Black Bears

Freddie Macciocchi - NE Generals

Jett Jungels - Draft Pick 2017 - Minnesota Magicians

BCHL

 

Liam Malmquist - Penticton Vees

Brett Chorske - Wenatchee Wild

D1

 

Keaton Pehrson - Michigan

Justin Evenson - Army

Ethan Gauer - Alaska Anchorage

Liam Malmquist - Wisconsin

Jared Moe - University of Minnesota

Blaine Warnert – Nebraska Omaha

Mike Koster – University of Minnesota

Dalton Weigel – Air Force

Mike Vorlicky – Wisconsin

Garrett Daly – Bowling Green

Joe Hankinson – Western Michigan

Jett Jungels – Northern Michigan

Luke Perunovich – Providence College

Eric Otto - AIC

D3

 

Danny Sandvig – Gustavus Adolphus

Tyler Rock – Gustavus Adolphus

Casey Rock – Gustavus Adolphus

Kyle Wendorf - Hamline University

Lincoln Eiter – Bethel College

Luke Seper – St. Mary’s University

Tyler Tessmann - Concordia College, Moorhead

Riley Martin– UW Stout, Bethel University

Mack Stevens – Milwaukee School of Engineering

Curtis Hansen – Bethel University

Jory McWilliams – Bethel University

Josiah Roen – Bethel University

Shayne Monahan – St.Thomas

Connor Clemons – UW River Falls

Connor Bump – St. Olaf

Tyler Scott – Williams College

Austin Parrish - Northland College

Will Blake - UW Superior

Peter Colby - St Olaf

Sean Salz - St Olaf

ACHA

 

Jake Pirkl – St. Cloud State University

Max Meyer - University of Arizona

Quinn Schrepel - University of Colorado

Cully Olsen - University of Arizona

Mason Emerson – St. Cloud State University

Sasha Choporov – St.Cloud State University

Josh Kenney – University of North Dakotah

Henry Jaunich – University of North Dakotah

Bjorn Swanson – University of Minnesota

Cole Broome – St.Thomas University

Ben Perunovich – Bethel University

Nic Leibold – Bethel University

Michael Niederer – Liberty University

Nick Greene – Lindenwood University

Matt Runyon – Lindenwood University

Will Mix – Eastern Washington University

Bronson McLeod – Iowa State University

Peter Celatka - Iowa State University

Max Meyer – U of Arizona

Owen Larson – Arizona State University

Jack Hansen – U of Nebraska, University of Minnesota

Drake Cartwright – U of Central Oklahoma

Carter Winkler – Texas Christian University

Jake Cohn – U of Wisconsin

Zac Rodeheffer - U of Wisconsin

Owen Palmer - U of Wisconsin

Colin Moser - U of Wisconsin

Jack Graveline - U of Wisconsin

Ryan Elder - U of Wisconsin

John Simon - U of Wisconsin

Tanner Burggraaff – UMD

Alex Jegers – UMD

Andrew Dietrich - UMD

Ryan Coyle – Minnesota State Mankato

Danny Long – Minnesota State Mankato

Sammy Zak - Minnesota State Mankato

Ben Sellman – Colorado School of Mines

Alex Plate - Colorado School of Mines

Killian Quinn – Calvin College

Graydon Skok – University of Wisconsin Eau Claire

Matt Lombardi – South Dakotah State University

Peyton Norder – U of Denver

Logan Kappes – University of North Dakotah

Brett Boldenow – University of Wisconsin Eau Claire

Devin Decker – University of Iowa

Zac Kloeckner – University of Kansas 

Pro

 

Jared Moe – Drafted Winnipeg Jets NHL

Austin Parrish – NED Hockey Nymburk, Czech Pro

Owen Osborn - Grästorps IK J20, Swedish Elite J20

NA3HL

 

Drew Scites – North Iowa Bulls, Great Falls Americans

Cole Jacobs - Alexandria Blizzard

Ike Tereszewski - Alexandria Blizzard

Josiah Roen - Alexandria Blizzard

Isaac Baron - North Iowa Bulls

Jason Miner – North Iowa Bulls

Tyler Bump - North Iowa Bulls

Tucker Kruse - North Iowa Bulls, Alexandria Blizzard

Jared Blackowiak - North Iowa Bulls

Evan Babekuhl – North Iowa Bulls

Walter Brandt - North Iowa Bulls

Konnor Carlson - North Iowa Bulls

Matt Rozman - North Iowa Bulls

Ike Taraszewski - North Iowa Bulls

Daniel Swail - North Iowa Bulls

Trevor Woytcke – New Ulm Steel

Carson Sandwick - New Ulm Steel

Oliver Hoeschen - New Ulm Steel

Brian Oare - New Ulm Steel

Branden Penz - New Ulm Steel

Mac Hankinson – New Ulm Steel

Wyatt Peterson - New Ulm Steel

Joey Fodstad – Rochester Grizzlies

Kory Potach - Rochester Grizzlies

Austin Langworthy – Breezy Point North Stars

Ryan Pearson – Granite City Lumberjacks

Bailey Sommers - Granite City Lumberjacks

Sean Salz - Granite City Lumberjacks

Trevor Dummer - Granite City Lumberjacks

Castor Mattos – Wausau River Wolves

Aaron Moots – Rochester Ice Hawks, Mn Moose, Mn Mullets

Sam Voss – Willmar War Hawks

Jack Voss - Willmar War Hawks 

Ian Stentz - Willmar War Hawks 

Joe Blanchard - Willmar War Hawks 

Gavin Wendorf – Willmar War Hawks 

Danny Reilly - Willmar War Hawks 

JJ Martin – Willmar War Hawks

Josh Storms – Wisconsin Whalers

Hunter Huson - Wisconsin Whalers

Timo Pelto – Yellowstone Quake

Nick Hart – College Station Spirit

Preston Palamara – College Station Spirit

Colin Huffman – Lacrosse Freeze

Curtis Hansen - Draft Pick

Jack Graveline - Draft Pick

Will Blake - Draft Pick

Branden Penz - Draft Pick

Tommy Schmid - Draft Pick

Hunter Huson - Draft Pick

Calvin Pugh - Draft Pick

Riley Martin - Draft Pick

 

USPHL

 

Grant Parrish – Hampton Roads Whalers

Gabe Gauer – Skipjacks Hockey Club

Bailey Emery – Minnesota Blue Ox

Kyle Kester - Minnesota Blue Ox

Riley Enderle – Minnesota Blue Ox

Zak Von Ruden – Steele County Blades

Curtis Hansen – Tampa Bay Juniors

Jory McWilliams – Tampa Bay Juniors

Zach Canaan – Tampa Bay Juniors

Sebastien Vaillancourt - Tampa Bay Juniors

Zach Puterbaugh - Tampa Bay Juniors

Peter Celetka - Tampa Bay Juniors

Evan Sivets – Tampa Bay Juniors

Brody Horoshak – Tampa Bay Juniors

Ethan Marsh – Palm Beach Hawks

Ethan Panek – Florida Jr. Blades

Joey Fodstad – Minnesota Mullets

Jack Bernhagen – St. Croix Valley Magicians, Minnesota Mullets

Brad Brown – Palm Beach Hawks

Mitch Weiland – Minnesota Blue Ox

Coltan Ryan - Minnesota Blue Ox

Kory Potach - Steele County Blades

Brennan Fink – Minnesota Moose

Henry Jaunich – Ironwood Yoopers

Jordan Swenson - Ironwood Yoopers

Cal Ambrose – Hudson Havoc

Derek Pflug – Hudson Havoc

Manny Hertel Baumann – Hudson Havoc

Josh Storms – Hudson Havoc

Logan Starkey – Hudson Havoc

Derek Pflug – Hudson Havoc

Brandon Lyons – Rostered Blaine Energy

Travis Marsh – Steele County Blades

Alex Miller – River Falls Renegades

Thomas Moschet - River Falls Renegades

Johnny Ferguson - Tampa Bay Juniors

Zach Berglund – Blaine Energy

Brian Arnold – St. Croix Valley Magicians

Sean Stefaniak – St. Croix Valley Magicians

Victor Morgan – Dells Ducks 

NCDC

 

Shayne Monahan – Syracuse Jr Stars

Nick Wiencek – Syracuse Jr. Stars

Bronson McLeod - Draft Pick

SIJHL

 

Nick Lucas – Fort Frances Lakers 

Mark Richter – Fort Frances Lakers 

Erik Engdahl – Minnesota Iron Rangers 

MJHL

 

Will Blake –Winkler Flyers 

Calvin Pugh – Dauphin Kings 

CCHL

 

Nick Wiencek – Brockville Braves 

Justin Evenson – Brockville Braves 

QJAAAHL

 

Jake Klein – St. Lazare Revolution QJAAAHL 2017-18

EHL

 

Haytham Oeid – Valley Jr Warriors EHL 2017-18

Sean Durocher – Valley Jr Warriors EHL 2016-17